sportisimo.ba

Predpioniri (6+1) A

Rezultati

KoloDatum/vrijemeUtakmicaRezultatStatus
1818.05.2024 00:00ŠF Derby - Betaclub3:0*ODIGRANA
1818.05.2024 10:30Bambinosi - FK RADNIK (H)5:0ODIGRANA
1818.05.2024 13:00FK Olimp - J Academy0:4ODIGRANA
1818.05.2024 09:40S.K. Tempo - OFK Mladost Ilidža4:0ODIGRANA

Raspored sljedećeg kola

KoloDatum/vrijemeUtakmicaRezultatStatus

Tablica

Poz.KlubOUPNPPOSPRIGRBod
1J Academy1614026414+5042
2ŠF Derby1613034924+2539
3FK Olimp169163724+1328
4Betaclub169164244-228
5S.K. Tempo169074228+1427
6Bambinosi165292640-1417
7OFK Mladost Ilidža1632111547-3211
8FK RADNIK (H)1631122046-2610
9OFK BISER 961623111543-289

Lista strijelaca

20
Hrnjić Nedim (J Academy)
18
Andrijević Emilio (Betaclub)
Tomić Vasilije (S.K. Tempo)
16
Imamović Anur (J Academy)
14
Badžak Omar (ŠF Derby)
10
Buljina Afan (ŠF Derby)
Mandić Matej (FK Olimp)
Stajić Aleksa (S.K. Tempo)
8
Bilal Daris (J Academy)
Mandžo Faris (Bambinosi)
Smječanin Ilhan (OFK BISER 96)
Toroman Rijad (ŠF Derby)
Uzunović Arslan (J Academy)
7
Škipina Ivan (FK Olimp)
6
Ćosović Aleksa (FK Olimp)
5
Biletić Ante (Betaclub)
Bilić Ante (Betaclub)
Ragipović Ajnur (ŠF Derby)
Taraba Josip (Betaclub)
4
Alić Muhamed (OFK BISER 96)
Cernica Adin (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Delić Emin (FK RADNIK (H))
Džihanić Ali (ŠF Derby)
Hajrić Imran (J Academy)
Krajišnik Uroš (FK Olimp)
Ruhovtina Ajdin (ŠF Derby)
3
Memić Anel (FK RADNIK (H))
Džabija Arslan (Bambinosi)
Garić Bojo (FK Olimp)
Lale Stefan (S.K. Tempo)
Tanasković Dušan (FK Olimp)
2
Andrić Stevan (S.K. Tempo)
Avramović Dušan (S.K. Tempo)
Bičo Adin (Betaclub)
Bratić Luka (S.K. Tempo)
Čelić Tarik (Bambinosi)
Čović Amar (FK RADNIK (H))
Delipara Mihajlo (FK Olimp)
Dragolovčanin Davud (J Academy)
Durmišević Adin (FK RADNIK (H))
Hadžimejlić Omer (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Hot Malik (Bambinosi)
Jašar Faris (J Academy)
Lisica Evan (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Mujan Benjamin (Bambinosi)
Pašić Haris (Bambinosi)
Rudan Vuk (S.K. Tempo)
Varagić Stefan (S.K. Tempo)
Zulović Abdurahman (OFK BISER 96)
1
Šabanović Vedad (OFK BISER 96)
Altoka Alija Ali (Bambinosi)
Ambeskovic-Sulejmanovic Omar (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Bilal Danin (J Academy)
Bošnjak Maro (Betaclub)
Buza Vedin (FK RADNIK (H))
Čamdžija Nedim (J Academy)
Džafić Ajdin (Bambinosi)
Hadžić Arman (Bambinosi)
Halvadžija Adin (FK RADNIK (H))
Hujdur Anes (FK RADNIK (H))
Huseinbašić Tarik (J Academy)
Javoraš Ali (J Academy)
Jokić Marko (Betaclub)
Karišik Matija (FK Olimp)
Mičić Filip (S.K. Tempo)
Mujezinović Ajdin (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Nikšić Emin (Bambinosi)
Orman Vedad (ŠF Derby)
Pejak Lario (Betaclub)
Perić Marko (Betaclub)
Porić Zeid (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Šabanović Emrah (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Špilja Denial (Bambinosi)
Štrljić Leo (Betaclub)
Vrljičak Luciano (Betaclub)
Žigo Rasim (Bambinosi)
Žunić Nidal (FK RADNIK (H))
Autogol
1
Efendić Sarah (J Academy)
Jeina Davud (OFK BISER 96)
Memić Anel (FK RADNIK (H))
Čopra Afan (OFK BISER 96)
Šabanović Vedad (OFK BISER 96)
Prikaži tabele Sakrij tabele

U utakmicama 18. kola lige FSKS –  Predpioniri 2012 (6+1) – grupa “A“ postignuti…

Izaberi kategoriju