sportisimo.ba

CICIBANI – GRUPA “E ” – KS

Rezultati

KoloUtakmicaRezultat
22KMN VOGOŠĆA - ŠF Derby1:4
22FK IGMAN - FK UNIS5:2
22FC Academica - S.K. Tempo1:4
22OFK Mladost Ilidža - Healthy Future3:3
22ŠF Sparta - NK JEDINSTVO-:-
22Bambinosi - Miske-Akademija1:4

Raspored sljedećeg kola

KoloDatum/vrijemeUtakmicaRezultatStatus

Tablica

Poz.KlubOUPNPPOSPRIGRBod
1ŠF Derby2218049436+5854
2NK JEDINSTVO2014247523+5244
3FK IGMAN2214266441+2344
4Miske-Akademija2212556435+2941
5Healthy Future2213276345+1841
6FC Academica2212287739+3838
7Bambinosi2110476935+3434
8S.K. Tempo2293104657-1130
9OFK Mladost Ilidža2272134074-3423
10FK UNIS2231182692-6610
11ŠF Sparta21311734103-6910
12KMN VOGOŠĆA2222182496-728

Lista strijelaca

35
Oruč Danin (Healthy Future)
31
Avdukić Aiman (NK JEDINSTVO)
Gvozden Afan (FC Academica)
28
Saletović Marko (Bambinosi)
Husić Anur (NK JEDINSTVO)
26
Beganović Ermin (ŠF Derby)
22
Ustamujić Benjamin (Miske-Akademija)
21
Džihanić Dinel (ŠF Derby)
18
Šiljević Džanan (ŠF Derby)
16
Gick Matteo (Miske-Akademija)
15
Osman Ali Keila Muhammad (Healthy Future)
Šandal Emir (FK IGMAN)
14
Muhotić Ali (FC Academica)
13
Džihanić Ajnur (ŠF Derby)
Remić Uroš (S.K. Tempo)
12
Gelić Ali (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Mehanović Adin (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Rašidović Ali (FK UNIS)
11
Jajagić Emir (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Arnaut Armin (FC Academica)
10
Hodžić Imran (FK UNIS)
9
Kulina Pavle (S.K. Tempo)
Bjelan Omar (Bambinosi)
8
Kereš Kan (ŠF Sparta)
Katica Harun (FC Academica)
Šahmanija Emin (ŠF Derby)
Začina Danis (Bambinosi)
7
Džino Boris (S.K. Tempo)
Karačić Afan (FK IGMAN)
Mašović Ahmed (FK IGMAN)
6
Šahat Danin (Bambinosi)
5
Kaltak Emin (FK IGMAN)
Alagić Eren (FC Academica)
Ambesković Mustafa (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Brulić Mehdi (FK IGMAN)
Jelić Lean (FK IGMAN)
Karović Adin (ŠF Derby)
Mehmedović Davud (Miske-Akademija)
Pašić Džan (NK JEDINSTVO)
Šehović Emin (FK IGMAN)
4
Ben-Alkher Omar (Healthy Future)
Hrvić Benjamin (ŠF Sparta)
Lubura David (S.K. Tempo)
Memišević Ahmed (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Muratović Rian (Bambinosi)
3
Cecunjanin Naida (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Omerčić Kerim (ŠF Sparta)
Ablaković Isak (FC Academica)
Babić Emin (ŠF Sparta)
Bekić Jan (Miske-Akademija)
Hadžihasanović Mak (FK IGMAN)
Hukara Rijad (Miske-Akademija)
Jusubašić Almer (FK UNIS)
Kadić Imran (FK IGMAN)
Karavdić Vedad (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Kolak Davud (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Muratagić Daris (NK JEDINSTVO)
Pejić Petar (S.K. Tempo)
Podžić Nedim (Healthy Future)
Šehovac Aleksa (S.K. Tempo)
Tatar Nermin (NK JEDINSTVO)
2
Kadrispahić Emre (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Kalajdžija Faris (FK UNIS)
Bahtić Danin (FK IGMAN)
Bandić Ahmed (FK IGMAN)
Dervišević Adian (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Džindo Tarik (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Grujić Lazar (S.K. Tempo)
Hukić Hattab (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Isaković Tarik (Miske-Akademija)
Jamaković Amar (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Kafadar Ahmed (Miske-Akademija)
Kapetanović Issa (FK IGMAN)
Kišić Imran (Miske-Akademija)
Muharemović Imran (Bambinosi)
Mujkić Jakub (ŠF Derby)
Omerhodžić Samin (NK JEDINSTVO)
Osmanović Ermin (Bambinosi)
Podbičanin Afan (FK UNIS)
Porča Danin (Miske-Akademija)
Rašidović Adi (FK UNIS)
Tadić Luka (S.K. Tempo)
Tomaš Jakša (S.K. Tempo)
1
Aljukić Kerim (Healthy Future)
Antičević Dino (Bambinosi)
Bašić Daris (Bambinosi)
Čovrk Omer (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Đurđević Nikola (Bambinosi)
Džafo Vedad (Bambinosi)
Hajdarević Amar (ŠF Sparta)
Hajdarević Edin (FK IGMAN)
Hajdarević Tarik (ŠF Sparta)
Hasečić Rejan (Bambinosi)
Hasić Tarik (ŠF Sparta)
Hastor Bekir (Miske-Akademija)
Hodžić Amar (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Homoraš Ishak (Miske-Akademija)
Janjoš Timur (Miske-Akademija)
Karčić Adnan-Ali (ŠF Sparta)
Karić Emil (FK IGMAN)
Kazazović Amar (Bambinosi)
Krstović Đorđe (S.K. Tempo)
Kurbegović Ahmed (Bambinosi)
Langeta Ismail (Bambinosi)
Merajić Ali (Healthy Future)
Omerović Harun (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Rahman Ahmed (ŠF Sparta)
Rotić Danin (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Šabanović Rijad (Healthy Future)
Sačić Ersan (FC Academica)
Šahinović Adin (ŠF Derby)
Sijerčić Vedad (FK IGMAN)
Škopo Imran (Healthy Future)
Solić Nusret (Healthy Future)
Živojević Harun (FK UNIS)
Zukić Džan Wilhelm (FK UNIS)
Autogol
1
Cecunjanin Naida (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Crnovršanin Danin (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Hadžović Emin (FK UNIS)
Hodžić Imran (FK UNIS)
Jajagić Emir (OFK Mladost Ilidža)
Kadrispahić Emre (KMN VOGOŠĆA)
Kalajdžija Faris (FK UNIS)
Kaltak Emin (FK IGMAN)
Kereš Kan (ŠF Sparta)
Kulina Pavle (S.K. Tempo)
Omerčić Kerim (ŠF Sparta)
Saletović Marko (Bambinosi)
Prikaži tabele Sakrij tabele

Pregled 22. kola CICIBANI grupa E – KS

KMN VOGOŠĆA – ŠF Derby 1:4

Derby je…

Izaberi kategoriju