sportisimo.ba

CICIBANI – GRUPA “C ” – KS

Rezultati

KoloUtakmicaRezultat
18Mlade Nade - OFK BISER 960:3*
18FK UNIS - J Academy3:8
18FK ŽELJEZNIČAR - ŠF Kickers1:10
18ŠF Sparta - FK Mladost3:0*
18Bambinosi - Miske-Akademija0:3*

Raspored sljedećeg kola

KoloDatum/vrijemeUtakmicaRezultatStatus

Tablica

Poz.KlubOUPNPPOSPRIGRBod
1Bambinosi1815038115+6645
2ŠF Kickers1814227121+5044
3Miske-Akademija1813237326+4741
4OFK BISER 961811165641+1534
5J Academy189184651-528
6FK UNIS1862103953-1420
7FK Mladost1861112844-1619
8ŠF Sparta1842124165-2414
9Mlade Nade1840142975-4612
10FK ŽELJEZNIČAR1821152295-737

Lista strijelaca

30
Hakalović Adian (Bambinosi)
21
Ćoso Ali (OFK BISER 96)
20
Dreca Ali (J Academy)
Hasić Daris (ŠF Kickers)
Jašarević Afan (Miske-Akademija)
15
Bašinac Eman (Bambinosi)
14
Đozić Bakir (ŠF Kickers)
12
Đuliman Ajnur (Bambinosi)
Karić Belmin (FK Mladost)
11
Karić Dani (ŠF Kickers)
Terzić Teo (Miske-Akademija)
9
Dudo Danin (ŠF Sparta)
Kadrić Salko (FK Mladost)
Kadrispahić Mak (ŠF Kickers)
Mešanović Ajdin (FK UNIS)
8
Garaplija Adin (OFK BISER 96)
Hajradinović Ishak (Miske-Akademija)
Mandžuka Affan (FK UNIS)
Sakić Omar (J Academy)
Ustavdić Asim (Miske-Akademija)
7
Jusubašić Almer (FK UNIS)
Karup Ajdin (Mlade Nade)
Kovač Mahir (Bambinosi)
Krnjić Edin (J Academy)
Muhotić Ali (ŠF Sparta)
6
Bećirović Danin (ŠF Sparta)
Jašarević Eldin (OFK BISER 96)
Lušija Mustafa (FK UNIS)
Smajlović Danin (Miske-Akademija)
Softić Leon (Bambinosi)
Tabaković Tarik (Bambinosi)
Ušanović Amar (Miske-Akademija)
5
Batistuti Adi (Miske-Akademija)
Fejzić Afan (ŠF Kickers)
Nedić Zlatan (Mlade Nade)
Užičanin Adian (OFK BISER 96)
4
Čalaković Harun (FK Mladost)
Čolo Jan (ŠF Kickers)
Habul Hamid (OFK BISER 96)
Hasanović Suljo (ŠF Sparta)
Hasković Danin (J Academy)
Imamović Faris (ŠF Kickers)
Kerla Adijan (FK UNIS)
Kovačić Ahmed (FK ŽELJEZNIČAR)
3
Podrug Tarik (Mlade Nade)
Kolenda Timur (Mlade Nade)
Poturović Aslan (ŠF Sparta)
Šehić Imran (OFK BISER 96)
Šehović Adin (ŠF Sparta)
Šehović Danin (FK ŽELJEZNIČAR)
2
Bešić Davud (ŠF Sparta)
Bihorac Imran (Miske-Akademija)
Hodžić Omar (OFK BISER 96)
Mahmutović Danin (Mlade Nade)
Muslić Imran (ŠF Sparta)
Peljto Namik (FK ŽELJEZNIČAR)
Pita Vedad (FK ŽELJEZNIČAR)
Smajević Dževad (FK ŽELJEZNIČAR)
Zuko Omar (FK ŽELJEZNIČAR)
1
Spahić Nedim (ŠF Sparta)
Avdukić Armin (FK Mladost)
Brljak Advan (J Academy)
Efendić Adi (J Academy)
Hrustanović Vedad (FK Mladost)
Hrvat Ahmed (ŠF Kickers)
Kapetanović Hamza (J Academy)
Kuhn Andrej (ŠF Sparta)
Lingo Dani (Mlade Nade)
Milos Valter (FK ŽELJEZNIČAR)
Muhić Ahmed (FK Mladost)
Mujakić Ahmed (Bambinosi)
Pobrić Dino (Mlade Nade)
Autogol
2
Spahić Nedim (ŠF Sparta)
Autogol
1
Gradišič Imran (Bambinosi)
Gurda Najdin (ŠF Sparta)
Koluder Kerim (FK ŽELJEZNIČAR)
Podrug Tarik (Mlade Nade)
Đozić Bakir (ŠF Kickers)
Prikaži tabele Sakrij tabele

Pregled 18. kola CICIBANI grupa C – KS

Mlade Nade – OFK BISER 96 …

Izaberi kategoriju