sportisimo.ba

CICIBANI – GRUPA “B” – KS

Rezultati

KoloUtakmicaRezultat
18FK NOVI GRAD - ŠF SOCCER2:0
18S.K. Tempo - Healthy Future3:4
18ŠF Derby - FK "Glasinac 1936" Sokolac1:4
18Betaclub - Dobrinja6:3
18FK IGMAN - FK FAMOS0:4

Raspored sljedećeg kola

KoloUtakmicaRezultat

Tablica

Poz.KlubOUPNPPOSPRIGRBod
1Healthy Future1817019217+7551
2ŠF SOCCER1815037022+4845
3FK "Glasinac 1936" Sokolac1812066134+2736
4S.K. Tempo1810266328+3532
5FK NOVI GRAD1810174839+931
6Betaclub189186166-528
7Dobrinja1880103548-1324
8FK FAMOS1832132968-3911
9ŠF Derby1830153287-559
10FK IGMAN1800181395-820

Lista strijelaca

41
Andrijević Silvio (Betaclub)
29
Žunić Ajas (Healthy Future)
28
Tefterdarija Eren (Healthy Future)
21
Papić Ilhan (ŠF Derby)
Poljo Rijad (ŠF SOCCER)
20
Zirojević Filip (S.K. Tempo)
19
Cviko Hamza (ŠF SOCCER)
14
Kamenjašević Ali (FK NOVI GRAD)
12
Šetić Amar (Healthy Future)
10
Bekrija Ali (FK FAMOS)
Grujić Matija (FK "Glasinac 1936" Sokolac)
Todorović Vukašin (FK "Glasinac 1936" Sokolac)
9
Hindija Džan (ŠF SOCCER)
Sofić Amar (ŠF SOCCER)
8
Butković Davud (Healthy Future)
Dreca Ahmed (FK NOVI GRAD)
Ivanić Pavle (FK "Glasinac 1936" Sokolac)
Odžaković Filip (S.K. Tempo)
Pajić Strahinja (S.K. Tempo)
7
Borovčanin Kosta (FK "Glasinac 1936" Sokolac)
Mahmutović Ajman (FK FAMOS)
Salihagić Neva (ŠF SOCCER)
6
Bjelogrlić Nikola (S.K. Tempo)
Bojčić Kenan (FK NOVI GRAD)
Maslo Danin (FK NOVI GRAD)
Orašanin Vidak (FK "Glasinac 1936" Sokolac)
Planinčić Luka (FK "Glasinac 1936" Sokolac)
Samardžić Luka (S.K. Tempo)
5
Ibrahimović Ahmed (Dobrinja)
Kulović Alli (Healthy Future)
Milić Lazar (S.K. Tempo)
Pecirep Petar (Betaclub)
Sarić Zlatan (Dobrinja)
4
Forcan Petar (FK "Glasinac 1936" Sokolac)
Islamagić Omar (FK NOVI GRAD)
Janković Vukašin (FK "Glasinac 1936" Sokolac)
Kadić Imran (FK IGMAN)
Karić Adnan (FK FAMOS)
Šahmanija Harun (ŠF Derby)
Šaković Vedad (Dobrinja)
Velić Ajdin (FK FAMOS)
3
Agić Mehmed (ŠF Derby)
Agić Mirza (ŠF SOCCER)
Avdullahi Ali (Dobrinja)
Bošnjak Jakov (Betaclub)
Cvijetić Filip (S.K. Tempo)
Džanković Elmedin (Healthy Future)
Gaco Leon (FK IGMAN)
Hadžimusić Demir (Healthy Future)
Lavić Ammar (Dobrinja)
Mašović Ahmed (FK IGMAN)
Milošević Leon (Betaclub)
Šehović Davud (Dobrinja)
Tadić Luka (S.K. Tempo)
Tubin Dani (Dobrinja)
Turčalo Ernad (FK FAMOS)
2
Bešlić Matej (Betaclub)
Hrnjic Dani (Dobrinja)
Karadža Adin (FK NOVI GRAD)
Karkelja Ajman (ŠF SOCCER)
Kupusović Tarik (Dobrinja)
Marjanović Mateo (Betaclub)
Mujanić Adian (ŠF Derby)
1
Čehaja Omar (ŠF Derby)
Hadžić Tarik (Dobrinja)
Bojović Jovan (S.K. Tempo)
Džino Boris (S.K. Tempo)
Franković Rafael (Betaclub)
Galić Ivan (Betaclub)
Hadžihasanović Mak (FK IGMAN)
Hasanspahić Bakir (Dobrinja)
Kamenica Adin (Dobrinja)
Kapetanović Issa (FK IGMAN)
Karačić Afan (FK IGMAN)
Kujović Tarik (FK NOVI GRAD)
Kukuljac Harun (FK NOVI GRAD)
Kulina Pavle (S.K. Tempo)
Marković Dean (FK FAMOS)
Mehanović Amar (Healthy Future)
Milinković Matej (FK "Glasinac 1936" Sokolac)
Puljić Gabriel (Betaclub)
Šaković Emin (Dobrinja)
Taslaman Benjamin (FK NOVI GRAD)
Topalović Rijad (ŠF Derby)
Tuka Lario (Betaclub)
Uštović Ahmed (Dobrinja)
Varajić Ahmed (FK NOVI GRAD)
Autogol
Hadžić Tarik (Dobrinja)
Ragipović Almir (FK IGMAN)
Čehaja Omar (ŠF Derby)
Šetić Amar (Healthy Future)
Prikaži tabele Sakrij tabele

Pregled 18. kola CICIBANI grupa B – KS

FK NOVI GRAD – ŠF SOCCER 2:0

Novi…

Izaberi kategoriju